Boys Republic Profile

Boys Republicimages

Birth Name: Jo Won Jun
Stage Name: Wonjun
Birthday: November 22, 1988
Position: Leader & Vocalist
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Twitter: @BoysRepublic_OJ

Boys-Republic3

Birth Name: Choi Da Bin
Stage Name: Sunwoo
Birthday: March 12, 1992
Position: Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @BoysRepublic_DB
-He is a former member of TOUCH

Boys-Republic2

Birth Name: Kim Min Su
Stage Name: Minsu
Birthday: April 15, 1993
Position: Rapper & Dancer
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Twitter: @BoysRepublic_MS

Boys-Republic4

Birth Name: Park Sung Joon
Stage Name: Sungjoon
Birthday: December 17, 1992
Position: Rapper & Dancer
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Instagram: @sungjun1217

index

Birth Name: Lee Su Woong
Stage Name: Suwoong
Birthday: January 20, 1995
Position: Vocalist & Maknae
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 56 kg

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s