Infinite Profiles

So this is kinda old, but i love infinite.

So now i will post some INFINITE members Profiles

Check This Out

Sunggyu20

Birth Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Stage Name: Sunggyu
Nicknames: Grandpa, Leader, Hamster, Honey Sungkyu
Birthday: April 28, 1989
Position: Leader and Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @kyuzizi

Instagram : None  (so sad too bad )
-He shares a room with Woohyun and Sungyeol

ddongoppa

Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo
Stage Name: Dongwoo
Nickname: Dinosaur, Monkey Boy, Kenyan, Mother of Infinite, Smile Man, Gummed Angel, WooDong
Birthday: November 22, 1990
Position: Main Rapper
Height: 175 cm
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @ddong_gg0
Twitter: @inspiritddww
-He shares a room with L and their manager

oppaaaa

Birth Name: Nam Woo Hyun
Stage Name: Woohyun
Nicknames: Namu, Namstar, Namgrease, Bolmae
Birthday: February 8, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: B

Instagram: @nwh91
Twitter: @wowwh
-He shares a room with Sunggyu and Sungyeol
-He’s a member of the one time sub unit Dramatic BLUE with 2AM’s

Jokwon, B2ST’s Yoseob, MBLAQ’s G.O, & TEEN TOP’s Niel

-Hoya-hoya-infinite-28090918-500-667

Birth Name: Lee Ho Won
Stage Name: Hoya
Nicknames: Hogod, Hobaby, Dance Machine, All Man
Birthday: March 28, 1991
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, and Main Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @hoya1991     

Instagram : @isayhousayya
-He shares a room with Sungjong
-He’s a member of the one time sub unit Dynamic BLACK with 2AM’s Jinwoon, B2ST’s Gikwang, MBLAQ’s Lee Joon, & TEEN TOP’s L.Joe
syopppa
Birth Name: Lee Seong Yeol
Stage Name: Sungyeol
Nicknames: Choding, Kindergarten Boy
Birthday: August 27, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @Seongyeol1991
Instagram : None (so sad too bad)
-He shares  a room with Woohyun and Sunggyulllllll
Birth Name: Kim Myung Soo
Stage Name: L/Myungsoo
Nicknames: Center, Cold City Man
Birthday: March 13, 1992
Position: Vocalist and Face of the Group
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: O
Instagram: @kim_msl
Twitter: @INFINITELKIM
-He shares a room with Dongwoo and their managerjongjongoppa

Birth Name: Lee Sung Jong
Stage Name: Sungjong
Nicknames: Maknae, Maknae-nim, Diva, Beautiful Man
Birthday: September 3, 1993
Position: Vocalist and Maknae
Height: 179 cm
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @infiniteyounges 
Instagram:@ssongjjong.ifnt
-He shares a room with Hoya

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s